Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4008, THE ROBINSON BUILDING, NORFOLK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+30.1%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-3.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 17 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AE
← Back to All Properties