34, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£107,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,500+366.7%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 5 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1