92, MORTON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0JH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+256.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1