Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+56.3%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+62.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+28.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+51.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties