Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROTARY WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4SA
← Back to All Properties