Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LANCASTER AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+41.3%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9QA
← Back to All Properties