Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+25.0%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+73.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties