Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, ELMSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+55.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5XA
← Back to All Properties