Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THE SIDINGS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+177.4%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2BD
← Back to All Properties