Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DUBARRY AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+36.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,500
+62.8%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+41.7%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+6.2%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BP
← Back to All Properties