Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, AVEBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,800
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£82,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,800
+50.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£82,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2UN
← Back to All Properties