37, HONEYSUCKLE GARDENS, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.4%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000-34.4%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+53.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1