Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, BROWNSWOOD ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+104.1%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£362,500
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2NU
← Back to All Properties