Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROWENHALL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+52.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+229.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£87,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,900
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6SF
← Back to All Properties