Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SPILSBY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+209.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TJ
← Back to All Properties