Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WENDOVER ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£710,000
+576.2%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5TD
← Back to All Properties