Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 43, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+15.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+93.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-4.9%
Sold on 10 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,600
Sold on 3 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UQ
← Back to All Properties