Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, HEATON HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+58.3%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 11 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4JW
← Back to All Properties