Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, OSCOTT SCHOOL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+9.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+72.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+62.0%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9EN
← Back to All Properties