Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARKER WALK, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+15.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+21.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 18 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9XS
← Back to All Properties