Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DELAINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+78.1%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+212.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4QP
← Back to All Properties