Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BENHAM ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£536,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£536,500
+7.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+56.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9TJ
← Back to All Properties