Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 15, TUDOR LODGE, 335, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£57,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-23.4%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 7 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7AA
← Back to All Properties