Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ABBEY STREET, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+54.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+41.7%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7RJ
← Back to All Properties