Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EDGEHILL DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+57.7%
Sold on 28 January 2003
Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GR
← Back to All Properties