Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANDSIRE GARDENS, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME3 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-0.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+192.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9LH
← Back to All Properties