Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SKEDGE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 4RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+190.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£163,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 4RY
← Back to All Properties