11, CHASE HILL ROAD, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+250.0%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Terraced
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+32.1%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1