Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.5%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-37.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+37.9%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EL
← Back to All Properties