Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LINCOLNS MEAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+6.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.8%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6TA
← Back to All Properties