Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+75.4%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties