Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOLT HOUSE ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+55.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+52.1%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3JP
← Back to All Properties