Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, RUTLAND HOUSE, 33, RUTLAND STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 1RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+19.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 1RE
← Back to All Properties