Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SILVERDALE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,050
Last Sold Price
2 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,050
+24.2%
Sold on 2 October 2024
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,500
-20.3%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+167.6%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+70.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EY
← Back to All Properties