20, SCHOOL ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£126,556 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£380,000+49.9%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
+£126,556 from previous sale
Sale #2
£253,444
Sold on 27 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1