Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, GAINSBOROUGH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+16.2%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,995
-5.4%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7PG
← Back to All Properties