Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-26.2%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties