Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PEARL COURT, CROFT ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-25.0%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BY
← Back to All Properties