Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AVON CRESCENT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 2LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.7%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+286.7%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 2LZ
← Back to All Properties