Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FULLBROOK AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,000
-1.4%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1FE
← Back to All Properties