Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRANGE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+79.0%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EJ
← Back to All Properties