6, BADGERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+54.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+38.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+74.8%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1