Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COLEBY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-4.0%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+120.2%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2NF
← Back to All Properties