3, MOUNTAIN ASH, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£85,000+49.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+137.3%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1