Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FRANKLIN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+22.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+4.2%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+56.6%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+45.0%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
+£30,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,600
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0TF
← Back to All Properties