Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FENNEL ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+22.6%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+113.0%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PU
← Back to All Properties