112, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+119.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+7.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1