Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+4.7%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+79.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties