Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, THORNBRIDGE ROAD, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,999
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£226,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,999
+82.8%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£226,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500
+82.3%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0QD
← Back to All Properties