Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, OVAL ROAD, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£35,000
+1.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+11.3%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9RS
← Back to All Properties